National High School Football

No.SchoolCitySTDateStreakNext Opponent
1Kimberly PapermakersKimberlyWI8/23/201370WI Division I champs
2TBishop Guilfoyle MaraudersAltoonaPA8/29/201459TBD: TBD
2TSoldotna StarsSoldotnaAK8/18/201259AK Division II champs
4Lamar TigersLamarMO10/24/20144711/18: Lutheran North
5TCaledonia WarriorsCaledoniaMN8/22/20154011/24: Pipestone
5TDamascus HornetsDamascusMD9/4/201540TBD: Glenelg
5TWise PumasUpper MarlboroMD9/4/201540TBD: Quince Orchard
8TChoate Rosemary Hall Wild BoarsWallingfordCT11/9/20133811/18: at Avon Old Farms
8TRoyal KnightsRoyal CityWA9/4/20153811/18: Okanogan
8TSimmons Blue DevilsHollandaleMS8/28/20153811/24: at Okolona
11TIMG Academy AscendersBradentonFL9/4/201536TBD: TBD
11TWest Orange-Stark MustangsOrangeTX10/2/201536TBD: Mexia
13Maplesville Red DevilsMaplesvilleAL10/2/20153511/24: Sweet Water
14TDarien Blue WaveDarienCT9/18/20153411/23: New Canaan
14TWashington WarriorsSioux FallsSD9/12/201534SD 111AAA champs
14TWestfield Blue DevilsWestfieldNJ11/27/20143411/18: Elizabeth
17Eagle's Landing CA ChargersMcDonoughGA10/9/201533TBD: Calvary Day
18Reidsville RamsReidsvilleNC8/19/20162911/24: South Columbus
19TTrinity ShamrocksLouisvilleKY8/19/20162811/24: Central Hardin
19TWake Forest CougarsWake ForestNC8/19/20162811/24: Sanderson
21TAledo BearcatsAledoTX8/26/20162711/24: Grapevine
21TBenedictine CadetsSavannahGA8/19/201627TBD: Hapeville Charter
21TGunter TigersGunterTX8/26/201627TBD: Daingerfield
21TIndianola Academy ColonelsIndianolaMS8/19/20162711/18: Starkville Academy
21TJones LonghornsJonesOK8/26/20162711/24: Sequoyah
26TBillings Senior BroncsBillingsMT8/26/201626MT Class AA champs
26TLausanne Collegiate LynxMemphisTN8/19/20162612/2: Notre Dame
26TLogansport TigersLogansportLA9/2/20162611/24: Varnado
26TMartinsburg BulldogsMartinsburgWV8/26/20162611/24: Capital
26TMillwood FalconsOklahoma CityOK8/26/20162611/24: Vian
26TMingo Central MinersMatewanWV8/26/20162611/25: Fairmont Central
26TPrairie Ridge WolvesCrystal LakeIL8/26/20162611/18: Hoffman Estates
26TSteel Valley IronmenMunhallPA9/2/201626TBD: Washington
26TWest Point Green WaveWest PointMS9/9/20162611/24: Olive Branch
35TCathedral Prep RamblersEriePA8/26/201625TBD: TBD
35TMarion Local FlyersMaria SteinOH9/16/20162511/24: Liberty-Benton
37TAmerican Heritage PatriotsPlantationFL8/27/20162411/24: Cardinal Gibbons
37TBishop Miege StagsShawnee MissionKS9/9/20162411/25: Andale
37TGlens Falls IndiansGlens FallsNY9/3/20162411/18: Pleasantville
37THanover WildcatsHanoverKS9/2/20162411/25: Hodgeman County
37TPulaski Academy BruinsLittle RockAR9/16/20162411/24: Nettleton
37TRome WolvesRomeGA9/23/201624TBD: Starr's Mill
37TSt. Joseph's Prep HawksPhiladelphiaPA9/2/20162411/18: at Northeast
37TSouth Pointe StallionsRock HillSC9/16/20162411/24: Greer
37TTroy Flying HorsesTroyNY9/2/20162411/18: Newburgh Free Academy
46TGarden City TrojansGarden CityNY9/10/20162311/24: North Babylon
46TKing Philip Regional WarriorsWrenthamMA11/26/20152311/23: Franklin
48TAnsonia ChargersAnsoniaCT9/9/20162211/23: Naugatuck
48TCedar Grove SaintsEllenwoodGA10/7/201622TBD: Pike County
48TMcClymonds WarriorsOaklandCA9/17/20162211/25: Oakland Tech
51TCarthage BulldogsCarthageTX10/14/201621TBD: Brazosport
51TCommunity Christian KnightsStockbridgeGA8/19/20162111/24: Creekside Christian
51TRoanoke Catholic CelticsRoanokeVA9/2/20162111/17: Fuqua
51TSterlington PanthersSterlingtonLA10/14/20162111/24: Richwood
51TWestfield BulldogsChantillyVA10/14/20162111/24: South Lakes
56TCarl Albert TitansMidwest CityOK10/13/201620TBD: Skiatook
56TLincoln County LionsEurekaMT9/16/201620MT Class B champs
56TSaint Stephen's Episcopal FalconsBradentonFL9/3/20162011/18: Windermere Prep
56TWindsor YellowjacketsWindsorVT9/3/201620VT Division III champs