2017 FBS Composite Schedule


NCAA FOOTBALL BOWLS SUBDIVISION
2017 Composite Schedule


AMERICAN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
East Division Conf. All
Cincinnati 0-0 0-0
Connecticut 0-0 0-0
East Carolina 0-0 0-0
South Florida 0-0 0-0
Temple 0-0 0-0
UCF 0-0 0-0
West Division Conf. All
Houston 0-0 0-0
Memphis 0-0 0-0
Navy 0-0 0-0
Southern Methodist 0-0 0-0
Tulane 0-0 0-0
Tulsa 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Saturday, Aug. 26
South Florida at San Jose State, 7:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Thursday, Aug. 31
Florida International at UCF, 6 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Austin Peay at Cincinnati, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Holy Cross at Connecticut, 7:30 p.m. (SNY)
Tulsa at Oklahoma State, 7:30 p.m. (FS1)
Friday, Sept. 1
Navy at Florida Atlantic, 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
Saturday, Sept. 2
Temple at Notre Dame, 3:30 p.m. (NBC)
Stony Brook at USF, 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
James Madison at East Carolina, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Houston at UTSA, 7 p.m. (ASN)
Stephen F. Austin at Southern Methodist, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Grambling State at Tulane, 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
WEEK 2
Saturday, Sept. 9
Cincinnati at Michigan, 12 p.m. (ABC/ESPN)
South Florida at Connecticut, 12 p.m. (ESPNews)
East Carolina at West Virginia, 12 p.m. (FS2)
Tulane at Navy, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Villanova at Temple, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Louisiana-Lafayette at Tulsa, 4 p.m. (ESPN3)
North Texas at Southern Methodist, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Memphis at UCF, 8 p.m. (ESPNews)
Houston at Arizona, 10:30 p.m. (ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU)
WEEK 3
Friday, Sept. 15
Illinois at South Florida, 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Massachusetts at Temple, 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Saturday, Sept. 16
Connecticut at Virginia, 12 p.m. (ESPNU)
UCLA at Memphis, 12 p.m. (ABC/ESPN2)
Virginia Tech at East Carolina, 3 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Southern Methodist at Texas Christian, 3:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Tulane at Oklahoma, 6 p.m. (Fox Sports Oklahoma)
Tulsa at Toledo, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Georgia Tech at UCF, 7:30 p.m. (ESPNews)
Cincinnati at Miami, Ohio, 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Rice at Houston, 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
WEEK 4
Thursday, Sept. 21
Temple at South Florida, 7:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Sept. 23
Cincinnati at Navy, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Arkansas State at Southern Methodist, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Southern Illinois at Memphis, 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
UCF at Maryland
Texas Tech at Houston
Army at Tulane
New Mexico at Tulsa
WEEK 5
Saturday, Sept. 30
Maine at UCF, 6:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Marshall at Cincinnati
Connecticut at Southern Methodist
South Florida at East Carolina
Houston at Temple
Memphis at Georgia State
Navy at Tulsa
WEEK 6
Friday, Oct. 6
Memphis at Connecticut, 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Oct. 7
Air Force at Navy, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
UCF at Cincinnati
Temple at East Carolina
Southern Methodist at Houston
Tulsa at Tulane
WEEK 7
Saturday, Oct. 14
East Carolina at UCF
Connecticut at Temple
Massachusetts at South Florida
Houston at Tulsa
Navy at Memphis
Tulane at Florida International
WEEK 8
Thursday, Oct. 19
Memphis at Houston, 8 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Oct. 21
Temple at Army, 12 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
UCF at Navy, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Southern Methodist at Cincinnati
Tulsa at Connecticut
Brigham Young at East Carolina
South Florida at Tulane
WEEK 9
Friday, Oct. 27
Tulane at Memphis, 8 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Tulsa at Southern Methodist, 9 p.m. (ESPN2)
Saturday, Oct. 28
Cincinnati at USF
Missouri at Connecticut
East Carolina at Houston
WEEK 10
Thursday, Nov. 2
Navy at Temple, 7:30/8 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Nov. 4
UCF at Southern Methodist
Cincinnati at Tulane
East Carolina at Connecticut
Houston at South Florida
WEEK 11
Friday, Nov. 10
Temple at Cincinnati, 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Saturday, Nov. 11
Southern Methodist at Navy, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Connecticut at UCF
Tulane at East Carolina
WEEK 12
Thursday, Nov. 16
Tulsa at South Florida, 7:30/8 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Nov. 18
Navy at Notre Dame, 3:30 p.m. (NBC)
Boston College at Connecticut, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Houston at Tulane
Southern Methodist at Memphis
UCF at Temple
Cincinnati at East Carolina
WEEK 13
Friday, Nov. 24
Navy at Houston (ABC/ESPN Network)
South Florida at UCF (ABC/ESPN Network)
Saturday, Nov. 25
Connecticut at Cincinnati
East Carolina at Memphis
Temple at Tulsa
Tulane at Southern Methodist
WEEK 14
Saturday, Dec. 2
AAC Championship
WEEK 15
Saturday, Dec. 9
Navy vs. Army at Philadelphia, 3 p.m. (CBS)


ATLANTIC COAST CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division Conf. All
Boston College 0-0 0-0
Clemson 0-0 0-0
Florida State 0-0 0-0
Louisville 0-0 0-0
N.C. State 0-0 0-0
Syracuse 0-0 0-0
Wake Forest 0-0 0-0
Coastal Division Conf. All
Duke 0-0 0-0
Georgia Tech 0-0 0-0
Miami, Fla. 0-0 0-0
North Carolina 0-0 0-0
Pittsburgh 0-0 0-0
Virginia 0-0 0-0
Virginia Tech 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Thursday, Aug. 31
Presbyterian at Wake Forest, 6:30 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Friday, Sept. 1
Central Connecticut State at Syracuse, 7 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Boston College at Northern Illinois, 9:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Sept. 2
Kent State at Clemson, 12 p.m. (ESPN)
California at North Carolina, 12:20 p.m. (ACC Network)
Bethune-Cookman at Miami, 12:30 p.m. (RSN)
Youngstown State at Pittsburgh, 1 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
North Carolina State vs. South Carolina at Charlotte, N.C., 3 p.m. (ESPN)
William & Mary at Virginia, 3:30 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
N.C. Central at Duke, 6 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Louisville vs. Purdue at Indianapolis, Ind., 7:30 p.m. (FOX)
Florida State vs. Alabama at Atlanta, Ga., 8 p.m. (ABC)
Sunday, Sept. 3
Virginia Tech vs. West Virginia at Landover, Md., 7:30 p.m. (ABC)
Monday, Sept. 4
Tennessee vs. Georgia Tech at Atlanta, Ga., 8 p.m. (ESPN)
WEEK 2
Saturday, Sept. 9
Louisville at North Carolina, 12 p.m. (ABC/ESPN/ESPN2)
Northwestern at Duke, 12 p.m. (ESPU)
Jacksonville State Georgia Tech, 12:30 p.m. (RSN)
Wake Forest at Boston College, 1 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Miami at Arkansas State, 3:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Middle Tennessee State at Syracuse, 3:30 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Pittsburgh at Penn State, 3:30 p.m. (ABC)
Delaware at Virginia Tech, 3:30 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Indiana at Virginia, 3:30 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Marshall at North Carolina State, 6 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Louisiana-Monroe at Florida State, 7 p.m. (ACC Network)
Auburn at Clemson, 7 p.m. (ESPN)
WEEK 3
Saturday, Sept. 16
Notre Dame at Boston College, 12 p.m. (ESPN)
Connecticut at Virginia, 12 p.m. (ESPNU)
Oklahoma State at Pittsburgh, 12 p.m. (ABC/ESPN2)
Furman at North Carolina State, 12:20 p.m. (ACC Network)
Baylor at Duke, 12:30 p.m. (RSN)
Utah State at Wake Forest, 3 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Clemson at Louisville, 3:30 p.m. (ABC/ESPN)
North Carolina at Old Dominion, 3:30 p.m. (ASN/STADIUM)
Virginia Tech at East Carolina, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Central Michigan at Syracuse, 3:30 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Georgia Tech at UCF, 7:30 p.m. (ESPNews)
Miami at Florida State, 8 p.m. (ABC)
WEEK 4
Friday, Sept. 22
Virginia at Bois State, 8 p.m. (ESPN/ESPN2)
Saturday, Sept. 23
Boston College at Clemson
Duke at North Carolina
North Carolina State at Florida State
Pittsburgh at Georgia Tech
Kent State at Louisville
Toledo at Miami
Syracuse at Louisiana State
Old Dominion at Virginia Tech
Wake Forest at Appalachian State
WEEK 5
Saturday, Sept. 30
Central Michigan at Boston College
Clemson at Virginia Tech
Florida State at Wake Forest
North Carolina at Georgia Tech
Murray State at Louisville
Syracuse at North Carolina State
Rice at Pittsburgh
WEEK 6
Thursday, Oct. 5
Louisville at North Carolina State, 8 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Oct. 7
Virginia Tech at Boston College
Wake Forest at Clemson
Duke at Virginia
Notre Dame at North Carolina
Pittsburgh at Syracuse
WEEK 7
Thursday, Oct. 12
Georgia Tech at Miami, 8 p.m. (ESPN)
Friday, Oct. 13
Clemson at Syracuse, 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Oct. 14
Boston College at Louisville
Florida State at Duke
Virginia at North Carolina
North Carolina State at Pittsburgh
WEEK 8
Saturday, Oct. 21
Boston College at Virginia
Pittsburgh at Duke
Louisville at Florida State
Wake Forest at Georgia Tech
Syracuse at Miami
North Carolina at Virginia Tech
WEEK 9
Friday, Oct. 27
Florida State at Boston College, 8 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Oct. 28
North Carolina State at Notre Dame, 3:30 p.m. (NBC)
Georgia Tech at Clemson
Duke at Virginia Tech
Louisville at Wake Forest
Miami at North Carolina
Virginia at Pittsburgh
WEEK 10
Saturday, Nov. 4
Wake Forest at Notre Dame, 3:30 p.m. (NBC)
Clemson at North Carolina State
Syracuse at Florida State
Georgia Tech at Virginia
Virginia Tech at Miami
WEEK 11
Thursday, Nov. 9
North Carolina at Pittsburgh, 8 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Nov. 11
Duke at Army West Point, 12 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
North Carolina State at Boston College
Florida State at Clemson
Virginia Tech at Georgia Tech
Virginia at Louisville
Notre Dame at Miami
Wake Forest at Syracuse
WEEK 12
Saturday, Nov. 18
Connecticut vs. Boston College at Boston, Mass. (Fenway Park), 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
The Citadel at Clemson
Georgia Tech at Duke
Delaware State at Florida State
Syracuse at Louisville
Virginia at Miami
Western Carolina at North Carolina
North Carolina State at Wake Forest
Pittsburgh at Virginia Tech
WEEK 13
Friday, Nov. 24
Miami at Pittsburgh
Virginia Tech at Virginia
Saturday, Nov. 25
Florida State at Florida
Boston College at Syracuse
Clemson at South Carolina
Duke at Wake Forest
Georgia at Georgia Tech
Louisville at Kentucky
North Carolina at North Carolina State
WEEK 14
Saturday, Dec. 2
Championship at Charlotte, N.C., 7:45/8 p.m. (ESPN/ABC)


BIG 12 CONFERENCE Conf. All
Baylor 0-0 0-0
Iowa State 0-0 0-0
Kansas 0-0 0-0
Kansas State 0-0 0-0
Oklahoma 0-0 0-0
Oklahoma State 0-0 0-0
Texas 0-0 0-0
Texas Christian 0-0 0-0
Texas Tech 0-0 0-0
West Virginia 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Thursday, Aug. 31
Tulsa at Oklahoma State, 7:30 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Sept. 2
Maryland at Texas, 12 p.m. (FS1)
UTEP at Oklahoma, 3:30 p.m. (FOX)
Eastern Washington at Texas Tech, 4 p.m. (FSN)
Southeast Missouri State at Kansas, 7 p.m. (JTV)
Central Arkansas at Kansas State, 7 p.m. (K-StateHD.tv)
Liberty at Baylor, 7 p.m. (FS2)
Northern Iowa at Iowa State, 8 p.m. (Cyclones.tv)
Jackson State at Texas Christian, 8 p.m. (FSN)
Sunday, Sept. 3
Virginia Tech vs. West Virginia at Landover, Md., 7:30 p.m. (ABC)
WEEK 2
Friday, Sept. 8
Oklahoma State at South Alabama, 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
Saturday, Sept. 9
Iowa at Iowa State, 12 p.m. (ESPN/ESPN2)
Charlotte at Kansas State, 12 p.m. (FSN)
East Carolina at West Virginia, 12 p.m. (FS2)
Texas Christian at Arkansas, 3:30 p.m. (CBS)
San Jose State at Texas, 3:30 p.m. (Longhorn)
Central Michigan at Kansas, 4 p.m. (FSN)
Oklahoma at Ohio State, 7:30 p.m. (ABC)
UTSA at Baylor, 8 p.m. (FSN)
WEEK 3
Saturday, Sept. 16
Oklahoma State at Pittsburgh, 12 p.m. (ABC/ESPN2)
Iowa State at Akron, 12 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Delaware State at West Virginia, 12 p.m. (ROOT)
Baylor at Duke, 12:30 p.m. (ACC RSN)
Kansas at Ohio, 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Southern Methodist at Texas Christian, 3:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Tulane at Oklahoma, 6 p.m. (FSN PPV)
Kansas State at Vanderbilt, 7:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Arizona State at Texas Tech, 8 p.m. (FSN)
Texas at Southern Carolina, 8:30 p.m. (FOX)
WEEK 4
Saturday, Sept. 23
West Virginia at Kansas
Texas Christian at Oklahoma State
Oklahoma at Baylor
Texas Tech at Houston
WEEK 5
Thursday, Sept. 28
Texas at Iowa State (ESPN)
Saturday, Sept. 30
Baylor at Kansas State
Oklahoma State at Texas Tech
WEEK 6
Saturday, Oct. 7
Kansas State at Texas
West Virginia at Texas Christian
Texas Tech at Kansas
Iowa State at Oklahoma
WEEK 7
Saturday, Oct. 14
Oklahoma vs. Texas at Dallas, Texas
Texas Christian at Kansas State
Texas Tech at West Virginia
Baylor at Oklahoma State
Kansas at Iowa State
WEEK 8
Saturday, Oct. 21
Iowa State at Texas Tech
Oklahoma State at Texas
West Virginia at Baylor
Kansas at Texas Christian
Oklahoma at Kansas State
WEEK 9
Saturday, Oct. 28
Kansas State at Kansas
Oklahoma State at West Virginia
Texas Christian at Iowa State
Texas at Baylor
Texas Tech at Oklahoma
WEEK 10
Saturday, Nov. 4
Iowa State at West Virginia
Kansas State at Texas Tech
Texas at Texas Christian
Baylor at Kansas
Oklahoma at Oklahoma State (FOX/FS1)
WEEK 11
Saturday, Nov. 11
Texas Christian at Oklahoma
Texas Tech at Baylor
West Virginia at Kansas State
Oklahoma State at Iowa State
Kansas at Texas, 6 p.m. (JTV/Longhorn)
WEEK 12
Saturday, Nov. 18
Kansas State at Oklahoma State
Iowa State at Baylor
Oklahoma at Kansas
Texas at West Virginia
Texas Christian at Texas Tech
WEEK 13
Friday, Nov. 24
Baylor at Texas Christian, 12 p.m. (FS1)
Texas Tech at Texas, 8 p.m. (FOX)
Saturday, Nov. 25
Iowa State at Kansas State
Kansas at Oklahoma State
West Virginia at Oklahoma
WEEK 14
Saturday, Dec. 2
Championship at Arlington, Texas


BIG TEN CONFERENCE
East Division Conf. All
Indiana 0-0 0-0
Maryland 0-0 0-0
Michigan 0-0 0-0
Michigan State 0-0 0-0
Ohio State 0-0 0-0
Penn State 0-0 0-0
Rutgers 0-0 0-0
West Division Conf. All
Illinois 0-0 0-0
Iowa 0-0 0-0
Minnesota 0-0 0-0
Nebraska 0-0 0-0
Northwestern 0-0 0-0
Purdue 0-0 0-0
Wisconsin 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Thursday, Aug. 31
Buffalo at Minnesota, 7 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Ohio State at Indiana, 8 p.m. (ESPN)
Friday, Sept. 1
Washington at Rutgers, 8 p.m. (FS1)
Utah State at Wisconsin, 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Sept. 2
Ball State at Illinois, 12 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Wyoming at Iowa, 12 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Maryland at Texas, 12 p.m. (FS1)
Bowling Green at Michigan State, 12 p.m. (ESPNU)
Akron at Penn State, 12 p.m. (ABC)
Florida vs. Michigan at Arlington, Texas, 3:30 p.m. (ABC)
Nevada at Northwestern, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Louisville vs. Purdue at Indianapolis, Ind., 7:30 p.m. (FOX)
Arkansas State at Nebraska, 8 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
WEEK 2
Friday, Sept. 8
Ohio at Purdue, 8 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Sept. 9
Iowa at Iowa State, 12 p.m. (ESPN/ESPN2)
Towson at Maryland, 12 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Cincinnati at Michigan, 12 p.m. (ABC/ESPN)
Northwestern at Duke, 12 p.m. (ESPNU)
Florida Atlantic at Wisconsin, 12 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Indiana at Virginia, 3:30 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Western Michigan at Michigan State, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Pittsburgh at Penn State, 3:30 p.m. (ABC)
Eastern Michigan at Rutgers, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Nebraska at Oregon, 4:30 p.m. (FOX)
Oklahoma at Ohio State, 7:30 p.m. (ABC)
Western Kentucky at Illinois, 8 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Minnesota at Oregon State, 10 p.m. (FS1)
WEEK 3
Friday, Sept. 15
Illinois at South Florida, 7 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Sept. 16
Air Force at Michigan, 12 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Northern Illinois at Nebraska, 12 p.m. (FS1)
Florida International at Indiana, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
North Texas at Iowa, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Middle Tennessee State at Minnesota, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Morgan State at Rutgers, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Wisconsin at Brigham Young, 3:30 p.m. (ABC/ESPN)
Army West Point at Ohio State, 4:30 p.m. (FOX)
Bowling Green at Northwestern, 7:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Georgia State at Penn State, 7:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Purdue at Missouri
WEEK 4
Saturday, Sept. 23
Rutgers at Nebraska, 3:30/4 p.m.
Michigan at Purdue, 3:30/4 p.m.
Notre Dame at Michigan State, 8 p.m. (FOX)
Georgia Southern at Indiana
UCF at Maryland
UNLV at Ohio State
Penn State at Iowa
WEEK 5
Friday, Sept. 29
Nebraska at Illinois, 8 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Sept. 30
Indiana at Penn State
Iowa at Michigan State
Maryland at Minnesota
Northwestern at Wisconsin
Ohio State at Rutgers
WEEK 6
Saturday, Oct. 7
Illinois at Iowa, 12 p.m.
Penn State at Northwestern, 12 p.m.
Maryland at Ohio State, 3:30/4 p.m.
Michigan State at Michigan
Minnesota at Purdue
Wisconsin at Nebraska
WEEK 7
Saturday, Oct. 14
Michigan at Indiana, 12 p.m.
Northwestern at Maryland (ABC/ESPN/ESPN2)
Michigan State at Minnesota
Ohio State at Nebraska
Purdue at Wisconsin
Rutgers at Illinois
WEEK 8
Saturday, Oct. 21
Purdue at Rutgers, 12 p.m.
Maryland at Wisconsin, 12 p.m.
Indiana at Michigan State, 3:30/4 p.m.
Illinois at Minnesota, 3:30/4 p.m.
Iowa at Northwestern
Michigan at Penn State
WEEK 9
Saturday, Oct. 28
Wisconsin at Illinois, 12 p.m.
Rutgers at Michigan, 12 p.m.
Penn State at Ohio State, 3:30 p.m. (FOX)
Indiana at Maryland, 3:30/4 p.m.
Michigan State at Northwestern (ABC/ESPN/ESPN2)
Minnesota at Iowa
Nebraska at Purdue
WEEK 10
Saturday, Nov. 4
Illinois at Purdue
Maryland at Rutgers
Minnesota at Michigan
Northwestern at Nebraska
Ohio State at Iowa
Penn State at Michigan State
Wisconsin at Indiana
WEEK 11
Saturday, Nov. 11
Rutgers at Penn State, 12 p.m.
Indiana at Illinois
Iowa at Wisconsin
Michigan at Maryland
Michigan State at Ohio State
Nebraska at Minnesota
Purdue at Northwestern
WEEK 12
Saturday, Nov. 18
Illinois at Ohio State
Maryland at Michigan State
Michigan at Wisconsin
Minnesota at Northwestern
Nebraska at Penn State
Purdue at Iowa
Rutgers at Indiana
WEEK 13
Friday, Nov. 24
Iowa at Nebraska, 4 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Nov. 25
Ohio State at Michigan, 12 p.m. (FOX)
Indiana at Purdue
Michigan State at Rutgers
Northwestern at Illinois
Penn State at Maryland
Wisconsin at Minnesota
WEEK 14
Saturday, Dec. 2
Championship at Indianapolis, Ind., 8 p.m. (FOX)


CONFERENCE USA
East Division Conf. All
Charlotte 0-0 0-0
Florida Atlantic 0-0 0-0
Florida International 0-0 0-0
Marshall 0-0 0-0
Middle Tennessee 0-0 0-0
Old Dominion 0-0 0-0
Western Kentucky 0-0 0-0
West Division Conf. All
Louisiana Tech 0-0 0-0
North Texas 0-0 0-0
Rice 0-0 0-0
Southern Mississippi 0-0 0-0
Texas-El Paso 0-0 0-0
UAB 0-0 0-0
UTSA 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Saturday, Aug. 26
Rice vs. Stanford at Sydney, Australia, 10 p.m. (ESPN)
Thursday, Aug. 31
Florida International at UCF, 6 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Friday, Sept. 1
Charlotte at Eastern Michigan, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Navy at Florida Atlantic, 8 p.m. (ESPNU)
Saturday, Sept. 2
Alabama A&M at UAB, 3:30 p.m. (Stadium)
UTEP at Oklahoma, 3:30 p.m. (FOX)
Kentucky at Southern Mississippi, 4 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Albany, N.Y. at Old Dominion, 6 p.m.
Miami, Ohio at Marshall, 6:30 p.m.
Houston at UTSA, 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Eastern Kentucky at Western Kentucky, 7 p.m.
Vanderbilt at Middle Tennessee State, 8 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Lamar at North Texas
Northwestern State at Louisiana Tech
WEEK 2
Saturday, Sept. 9
Florida Atlantic at Wisconsin, 12 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Charlotte at Kansas State, 12 p.m. (FSN)
UAB at Ball State, 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Middle Tennessee State at Syracuse, 3:30 p.m. (ACC Network)
Marshall at North Carolina State, 6 p.m. (ACC Network)
North Texas at Southern Methodist, 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Mississippi State at Louisiana Tech, 7:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Rice at UTEP, 8 p.m.
UTSA at Baylor, 8 p.m. (FSN)
Western Kentucky at Illinois, 8 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Old Dominion at Massachusetts
Alcorn State at Florida International (belN Sports)
WEEK 3
Friday, Sept. 15
Arizona at UTEP, 10:15 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Sept. 16
Florida International at Indiana, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Middle Tennessee State at Minnesota, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
North Texas at Iowa, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
North Carolina at Old Dominion, 3:30 p.m. (Stadium)
North Carolina A&T at Charlotte, 6 p.m.
Kent State at Marshall, 6:30 p.m.
Louisiana Tech at Western Kentucky, 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Southern Mississippi at Louisiana-Monroe, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Bethune-Cookman at Florida Atlantic, 8 p.m. (belN Sports)
Rice at Houston, 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
Coastal Carolina at UAB
Southern at UTSA
WEEK 4
Saturday, Sept. 23
Georgia State at Charlotte, 6 p.m.
UAB at North Texas, 6:30 p.m. (belN Sports)
Ball State at Western Kentucky, 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Bowling Green at Middle Tennessee State, 7 p.m.
Florida International at Rice, 7:30 p.m.
UTEP at New Mexico State, 8 p.m.
UTSA at Texas State
Old Dominion at Virginia Tech
Florida Atlantic at Buffalo
Louisiana Tech at South Carolina
WEEK 5
Saturday, Sept. 30
UTEP at Army West Point, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
North Texas at Southern Mississippi, 7 p.m.
Charlotte at Florida International, 7 p.m.
Middle Tennessee State at Florida Atlantic, 7 p.m. (Stadium)
South Alabama at Louisiana Tech, 7 p.m.
Marshall at Cincinnati
Rice at Pittsburgh
WEEK 6
Saturday, Oct. 7
Florida International at Middle Tennessee State, 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Florida Atlantic at Old Dominion, 6 p.m. (Stadium)
Marshall at Charlotte, 6 p.m.
Army West Point at Rice, 6:30 p.m. (belN Sports)
Western Kentucky at UTEP, 8 p.m.
Southern Mississippi at UTSA
Louisiana Tech at UAB
WEEK 7
Saturday, Oct. 14
Old Dominion at Marshall, 2:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Charlotte at Western Kentucky, 4:30 p.m.
Middle Tennessee at UAB, 6:30 p.m. (belN Sports)
UTSA at North Texas, 6:30 p.m.
UTEP at Southern Mississippi, 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Tulane at Florida International, 7 p.m.
WEEK 8
Friday, Oct. 20
Marshall at Middle Tennessee State, 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Western Kentucky at Old Dominion (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Oct. 21
UAB at Charlotte, 6:30 p.m. (belN Sports)
Southern Mississippi at Louisiana Tech, 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Rice at UTSA
North Texas at Florida Atlantic (ESPN3)
WEEK 9
Saturday, Oct. 28
Florida International at Marshall, 2:30 p.m.
Louisiana Tech at Rice, 3:30 p.m.
Florida Atlantic at Western Kentucky, 4:30 p.m. (Stadium)
Old Dominion at North Texas, 6:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
UAB at Southern Mississippi, 7 p.m.
UTSA at UTEP, 8 p.m.
WEEK 10
Friday, Nov. 3
Marshall at Florida Atlantic, 6 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Nov. 4
Charlotte at Old Dominion, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
North Texas at Louisiana Tech, 3:30 p.m.
UTSA at Florida International, 7 p.m. (Stadium)
UTEP at Middle Tennessee State, 7:30 p.m. (belN Sports)
Rice at UAB
Southern Mississippi at Tennessee
Western Kentucky at Vanderbilt
WEEK 11
Saturday, Nov. 11
Middle Tennessee at Charlotte, 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Florida Atlantic at Louisiana Tech, 3:30 p.m. (Stadium)
Southern Mississippi at Rice, 3:30 p.m.
UTEP at North Texas, 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
Western Kentucky at Marshall, 6:30 p.m. (belN Sports)
Old Dominion at Florida International, 7 p.m.
UAB at UTSA
WEEK 12
Friday, Nov. 17
Middle Tennessee State at Western Kentucky, 8 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Nov. 18
Rice at Old Dominion, 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Charlotte at Southern Mississippi, 3 p.m.
Army West Point at North Texas, 6:30 p.m. (belN Sports)
Florida International at Florida Atlantic, 7 p.m. (Stadium)
Louisiana Tech at UTEP
Marshall at UTSA
UAB at Florida
WEEK 13
Friday, Nov. 24
Western Kentucky at Florida International, 7 p.m. (belN Sports)
Saturday, Nov. 25
North Texas at Rice, 1 p.m. (ESPN3)
Florida Atlantic at Charlotte, 2 p.m.
Southern Mississippi at Marshall, 2:30 p.m. (Stadium)
Old Dominion at Middle Tennessee State, 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
UTSA at Louisiana Tech (ESPN)
UTEP at UAB
WEEK 14
Saturday, Dec. 2
Championship


MID-AMERICAN CONFERENCE
East Division Conf. All
Akron 0-0 0-0
Bowling Green 0-0 0-0
Buffalo 0-0 0-0
Kent State 0-0 0-0
Miami, Ohio 0-0 0-0
Ohio 0-0 0-0
West Division Conf. All
Ball State 0-0 0-0
Central Michigan 0-0 0-0
Eastern Michigan 0-0 0-0
Northern Illinois 0-0 0-0
Toledo 0-0 0-0
Western Michigan 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Thursday, Aug. 31
Buffalo at Minnesota, 7 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Rhode Island at Central Michigan, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Elon at Toledo, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Friday, Sept. 1
Charlotte at Eastern Michigan, 6:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Boston College at Northern Illinois, 9:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Sept. 2
Ball State at Illinois, 12 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Akron at Penn State, 12 p.m. (ABC)
Bowling Green at Michigan State, 12 p.m. (ESPNU)
Kent State at Clemson, 12 p.m. (ESPN)
Western Michigan at Southern California, 5:15 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Miami, Ohio at Marshall, 6:30 p.m.
Hampton at Ohio, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
WEEK 2
Friday, Sept. 8
Ohio at Purdue, 8 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Sept. 9
Buffalo at Army West Point, 12 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
UAB at Ball State, 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Eastern Michigan at Rutgers, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Western Michigan at Michigan State, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Eastern Illinois at Northern Illinois, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Austin Peay at Miami, Ohio, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Howard at Kent State, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Central Michigan at Kansas, 4 p.m. (FSN)
South Dakota at Bowling Green, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Akron, 6:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Toledo at Nevada, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
WEEK 3
Saturday, Sept. 16
Northern Illinois at Nebraska, 12 p.m. (FS1)
Iowa State at Akron, 12 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Kansas at Ohio, 2 p.m. (ESPN3)
Tennessee Tech at Ball State, 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
Central Michigan at Syracuse, 3:30 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Colgate at Buffalo, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Kent State at Marshall, 6:30 p.m.
Tulsa at Toledo, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Idaho at Western Michigan, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Bowling Green at Northwestern, 7:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Cincinnati at Miami, Ohio
WEEK 4
Saturday, Sept. 23
Bowling Green at Middle Tennessee State, 7 p.m.
Ball State at Western Kentucky, 7 p.m.
Ohio at Eastern Michigan
Wagner at Western Michigan
Toledo at Miami, Fla.
Florida Atlantic at Buffalo
Akron at Troy
Miami, Ohio at Central Michigan
Kent State at Louisville
WEEK 5
Saturday, Sept. 30
Miami, Ohio at Notre Dame, 5 p.m. (NBC Sports Channel)
Northern Illinois at San Diego State, 10:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Ohio at Massachusetts
Ball State at Western Michigan
Central Michigan at Boston College
Eastern Michigan at Kentucky
Buffalo at Kent State
Akron at Bowling Green
WEEK 6
Saturday, Oct. 7
Western Michigan at Buffalo, 3:30 p.m.
Ball State at Akron, 3:30 p.m.
Kent State at Northern Illinois, 3:30 p.m.
Bowling Green at Miami, Ohio
Eastern Michigan at Toledo
Central Michigan at Ohio
WEEK 7
Saturday, Oct. 14
Eastern Michigan at Army West Point, 12 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Toledo at Central Michigan, 3:30 p.m.
Ohio at Bowling Green, 3:30 p.m.
Akron at Western Michigan, 3:30 p.m.
Miami, Ohio at Kent State, 3:30 p.m.
Northern Illinois at Buffalo
WEEK 8
Saturday, Oct. 21
Western Michigan at Eastern Michigan, 2 p.m.
Central Michigan at Ball State, 3 p.m.
Buffalo at Miami, Ohio
Northern Illinois at Bowling Green
Akron at Toledo
Kent State at Ohio
WEEK 9
Thursday, Oct. 26
Toledo at Ball State, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Eastern Michigan at Northern Illinois, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Oct. 28
Buffalo at Akron, 11:30 a.m. (CBS Sports Network)
WEEK 10
Tuesday, Oct. 31
Bowling Green at Kent State, 7:30/8 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU)
Miami, Ohio at Ohio, 7:30/8 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU)
Wednesday, Nov. 1
Central Michigan at Western Michigan, 8 p.m. (ESPN2)
Thursday, Nov. 2
Ball State at Eastern Michigan, 6 p.m. (ESPNU/CBS Sports Network)
Northern Illinois at Toledo, 6 p.m. (ESPNU/CBS Sports Network)
WEEK 11
Tuesday, Nov. 7
Bowling Green at Buffalo, 7:30 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU)
Akron at Miami, Ohio, 7:30 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU)
Wednesday, Nov. 8
Kent State at Western Michigan, 7/7:30/8 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU/CBS Sports Network)
Toledo at Ohio, 7/7:30/8 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU/CBS Sports Network)
Eastern Michigan at Central Michigan, 7/7:30/8 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU/CBS Sports Network)
Thursday, Nov. 9
Ball State at Northern Illinois, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
WEEK 12
Tuesday, Nov. 14
Central Michigan at Kent State (ESPN2/ESPNU)
Ohio at Akron (ESPN2/ESPNU)
Wednesday, Nov. 15
Toledo at Bowling Green, 7/8 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU/CBS Sports Network)
Eastern Michigan at Miami, Ohio, 7/8 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU/CBS Sports Network)
Western Michigan at Northern Illinois, 7/8 p.m. (ESPN2/ESPNU/CBS Sports Network)
Thursday, Nov. 16
Buffalo at Ball State, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
WEEK 13
Tuesday, Nov. 21
Bowling Green at Eastern Michigan, 7 p.m. (ESPNU/ESPN3)
Kent State at Akron, 7 p.m. (ESPNU/ESPN3)
Miami, Ohio at Ball State, 7 p.m. (ESPNU/ESPN3)
Friday, Nov. 24
Ohio at Buffalo (ESPNU/CBS Sports Network/ESPN3)
Western Michigan at Toledo (ESPNU/CBS Sports Network/ESPN3)
Northern Illinois at Central Michigan (ESPNU/CBS Sports Network/ESPN3)
WEEK 14
Friday, Dec. 1
Championship at Detroit, Mich.


MOUNTAIN WEST CONFERENCE
Mountain Division Conf. All
Air Force 0-0 0-0
Boise State 0-0 0-0
Colorado State 0-0 0-0
New Mexico 0-0 0-0
Utah State 0-0 0-0
Wyoming 0-0 0-0
West Division Conf. All
Fresno State 0-0 0-0
Hawaii 0-0 0-0
Nevada 0-0 0-0
San Diego State 0-0 0-0
San Jose State 0-0 0-0
UNLV 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Saturday, Aug. 26
Oregon State at Colorado State, 2:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
South Florida at San Jose State, 7:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Hawaii at Massachusetts
Friday, Sept. 1
Colorado vs. Colorado State at Denver, Colo., 8 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Utah State at Wisconsin, 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Sept. 2
Wyoming at Iowa, 12 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Nevada at Northwestern, 3:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Troy at Boise State, 3:45 p.m. (ESPNU)
Howard at UNLV
Abilene Christian at New Mexico
Incarnate Word at Fresno State
Western Carolina at Hawaii
Virginia Military Institute at Air Force
UC Davis at San Diego State
Cal Poly at San Jose State
WEEK 2
Thursday, Sept. 7
Idaho Stat at Utah State
Saturday, Sept. 9
Fresno State at Alabama, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
San Jose State at Texas, 3:30 p.m. (Longhorn)
Hawaii at UCLA, 5 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Toledo at Nevada, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
UNLV at Idaho, 9 p.m. (ESPN3)
Boise State at Washington State, 10:30 p.m. (ESPN/ESPN2/ESPNU)
San Diego State at Arizona State, 11 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Abilene Christian at Colorado State
New Mexico State at New Mexico
Gardner-Webb at Wyoming
WEEK 3
Thursday, Sept. 14
New Mexico at Boise State, 8 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Sept. 16
Air Force at Michigan, 12 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Utah State at Wake Forest, 3 p.m. (ACC Network Extra)
Oregon at Wyoming, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Colorado State at Alabama, 7 p.m. (ESPN/ESPN2)
Fresno State at Washington, 9:30 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
San Jose State at Utah, 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
Stanford at San Diego State, 10:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Idaho State at Nevada
WEEK 4
Friday, Sept. 22
Virginia at Boise State, 8 p.m. (ESPN/ESPN2)
Saturday, Sept. 23
San Diego State at Air Force, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Hawaii at Wyoming
Nevada at Washington State
Utah State at San Jose State
UNLV at Ohio State
New Mexico at Tulsa
WEEK 5
Friday, Sept. 29
Brigham Young at Utah State, 8 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Sept. 30
Air Force at New Mexico, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Northern Illinois at San Diego State, 10:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Texas State at Wyoming
Colorado State at Hawaii
San Jose State at UNLV
Nevada at Fresno State
WEEK 6
Friday, Oct. 6
Boise State at Brigham Young, 10:15 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Oct. 7
Air Force at Navy, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Hawaii at Nevada, 10:30 p.m.
Colorado State at Utah State
Fresno State at San Jose State
San Diego State at UNLV
WEEK 7
Saturday, Oct. 14
Boise State at San Diego State, 10:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
New Mexico at Fresno State
San Jose State at Hawaii
Wyoming at Utah State
Nevada at Colorado State
UNLV at Air Force
WEEK 8
Friday, Oct. 20
Air Force at Nevada, 9:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Colorado State at New Mexico, 10:15 p.m. (ESPN2)
Saturday, Oct. 21
Fresno State at San Diego State, 10:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Utah State at UNLV
Wyoming at Boise State
WEEK 9
Saturday, Oct. 28
Air Force at Colorado State, 3 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Boise State at Utah State, 10 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
UNLV at Fresno State
San Diego State at Hawaii
New Mexico at Wyoming
San Jose State at Brigham Young
WEEK 10
Saturday, Nov. 4
Army at Air Force, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Colorado State at Wyoming, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Nevada at Boise State
San Diego State at San Jose State
Hawaii at UNLV
Brigham Young at Fresno State
Utah State at New Mexico
WEEK 11
Friday, Nov. 10
Brigham Young at UNLV, 10:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Saturday, Nov. 11
Boise State at Colorado State, 10:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Fresno State at Hawaii
New Mexico at Texas A&M
Wyoming at Air Force
San Jose State at Nevada
WEEK 12
Friday, Nov. 17
UNLV at New Mexico, 9:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Saturday, Nov. 18
San Jose State at Colorado State, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Nevada at San Diego State, 10:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Hawaii at Utah State
Air Force at Boise State
Fresno State at Wyoming
WEEK 13
Friday, Nov. 24
New Mexico at San Diego State, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Nov. 25
Boise State at Fresno State, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
UNLV at Nevada, 4 p.m.
Brigham Young at Hawaii, 10 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Wyoming at San Jose State
Utah State at Air Force
WEEK 14
Saturday, Dec. 2
Championship Game


PACIFIC-12 CONFERENCE
North Division Conf. All
California 0-0 0-0
Oregon 0-0 0-0
Oregon State 0-0 0-0
Stanford 0-0 0-0
Washington 0-0 0-0
Washington State 0-0 0-0
South Division Conf. All
Arizona 0-0 0-0
Arizona State 0-0 0-0
Colorado 0-0 0-0
Southern California 0-0 0-0
UCLA 0-0 0-0
Utah 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Saturday, Aug. 26
Oregon State at Colorado State, 2:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Stanford vs. Rice at Sydney, Australia, 10 p.m. (ESPN)
Thursday, Aug. 31
North Dakota at Utah, 7:30 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
New Mexico State at Arizona State, 10:30 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Friday, Sept. 1
Colorado State vs. Colorado at Denver, Colo., 8 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Washington at Rutgers, 8 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Sept. 2
California at North Carolina, 12:20 p.m. (ACC Network)
Portland State at Oregon State, 2 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Western Michigan at Southern California, 5:15 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Southern Utah at Oregon, 8:15 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Montana State at Washington State, 10:30 p.m. (FS1)
Northern Arizona at Arizona, 11 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Sunday, Sept. 3
Texas A&M at UCLA, 7:30 p.m. (FOX)
WEEK 2
Saturday, Sept. 9
Texas State at Colorado, 2 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Nebraska at Oregon, 4:30 p.m. (FOX)
Hawaii at UCLA, 5 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Weber State at California, 5 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Montana at Washington, 8 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Stanford at Southern California, 8:30 p.m. (FOX)
Minnesota at Oregon State, 10 p.m. (FS1)
Utah at Brigham Young, 10:15 p.m.
Houston at Arizona, 10:30 p.m.
Boise State at Washington State, 10:30 p.m.
San Diego State at Arizona State, 11 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
WEEK 3
Friday, Sept. 15
Arizona at UTEP, 10:15 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Sept. 16
UCLA at Memphis, 12 p.m. (ABC/ESPN2)
Northern Colorado at Colorado, 2 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Oregon State at Washington State, 5:30 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Oregon at Wyoming, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Arizona State at Texas Tech, 8 p.m.
Texas at Southern California, 8:30 p.m. (FOX)
Fresno State at Washington, 9:30 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
San Jose State at Utah, 10 p.m. (ESPN2)
Mississippi at California, 10:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Stanford at San Diego State, 10:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
WEEK 4
Friday, Sept. 22
Utah at Arizona, 10:30 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Sept. 23
Oregon at Arizona State
Southern California at California
UCLA at Stanford
Washington at Colorado
Nevada at Washington State
WEEK 5
Friday, Sept. 29
Southern California at Washington State, 10:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Sept. 30
Arizona State at Stanford
Colorado at UCLA
California at Oregon
Washington at Oregon State
WEEK 6
Saturday, Oct. 7
Arizona at Colorado
Oregon State at Southern California
Stanford at Utah
Washington State at Oregon
California at Washington
WEEK 7
Friday, Oct. 13
Washington State at California, 10:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Oct. 14
UCLA at Arizona
Washington at Arizona State
Utah at Southern California
Colorado at Oregon State
Oregon at Stanford
WEEK 8
Saturday, Oct. 21
Southern California at Notre Dame, 7:30 p.m. (NBC)
Arizona at California
Arizona State at Utah
Oregon at UCLA
Colorado at Washington State
WEEK 9
Thursday, Oct. 26
Stanford at Oregon State, 9 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Oct. 28
Washington State at Arizona
Southern California at Arizona State
UCLA at Washington
California at Colorado
Utah at Oregon
WEEK 10
Friday, Nov. 3
UCLA at Utah, 9:30 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Nov. 4
Arizona at Southern California
Colorado at Arizona State
Oregon at Washington
Oregon State at California
Stanford at Washington State
WEEK 11
Friday, Nov. 10
Washington at Stanford, 10:30 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Nov. 11
Oregon State at Arizona
Arizona State at UCLA
Southern California at Colorado
Washington State at Utah
WEEK 12
Saturday, Nov. 18
California at Stanford
Arizona at Oregon
Arizona State at Oregon State
UCLA at Southern California
Utah at Washington
WEEK 13
Friday, Nov. 24
California at UCLA, 10:30 p.m. (FS1)
Saturday, Nov. 25
Notre Dame at Stanford
Washington State at Washington
Colorado at Utah
Arizona at Arizona State
Oregon State at Oregon
WEEK 14
Friday, Dec. 1
Championship at Santa Clara, Calif.


SOUTHEASTERN CONFERENCE
East Division Conf. All
Florida 0-0 0-0
Georgia 0-0 0-0
Kentucky 0-0 0-0
Missouri 0-0 0-0
South Carolina 0-0 0-0
Tennessee 0-0 0-0
Vanderbilt 0-0 0-0
West Division Conf. All
Alabama 0-0 0-0
Arkansas 0-0 0-0
Auburn 0-0 0-0
Louisiana State 0-0 0-0
Mississippi 0-0 0-0
Mississippi State 0-0 0-0
Texas A&M 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Thursday, Aug. 31
Florida A&M at Arkansas, 8 p.m. (SEC Network)
Saturday, Sept. 2
North Carolina State vs. South Carolina at Charlotte, N.C., 3 p.m. (ESPN)
Michigan vs. Florida at Arlington, Texas, 3:30 p.m. (ABC)
Kentucky at Southern Mississippi, 4 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Appalachian State at Georgia, 6:15 p.m. (ESPN)
South Alabama at Mississippi, 7:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Florida State vs. Alabama at Atlanta, Ga., 8 p.m. (ABC)
Vanderbilt at Middle Tennessee, 8 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Brigham Young vs. Louisiana Tech at Houston, Texas, 9:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Georgia Southern at Auburn
Charleston Southern at Mississippi State
Missouri State at Missouri
Sunday, Sept. 3
Texas A&M at UCLA, 7:30 p.m. (FOX)
Monday, Sept. 4
Tennessee vs. Georgia Tech at Atlanta, Ga., 8 p.m. (ESPN)
WEEK 2
Saturday, Sept. 9
Fresno State at Alabama, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN2)
Texas Christian at Arkansas, 3:30 p.m. (CBS)
Auburn at Clemson, 7 p.m. (ESPN)
South Carolina at Missouri, 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Nicholls State at Texas A&M, 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Georgia at Notre Dame, 7:30 p.m. (NBC)
Mississippi State at Louisiana Tech, 7:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Northern Colorado at Florida
Eastern Kentucky at Kentucky
Chattanooga at Louisiana State
UT Martin at Mississippi
Indiana State at Tennessee
Alabama A&M at Vanderbilt
WEEK 3
Saturday, Sept. 16
Tennessee at Florida, 3:30 p.m. (CBS)
Colorado State at Alabama, 7 p.m. (ESPN/ESPN2)
Louisiana State at Mississippi State, 7 p.m.
Kansas State at Vanderbilt, 7:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Mississippi at California, 10:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Mercer at Auburn
Samford at Georgia
Purdue at Missouri
Kentucky at South Carolina
Louisiana-Lafayette at Texas A&M
WEEK 4
Saturday, Sept. 23
Alabama at Vanderbilt
Florida at Kentucky
Arkansas at Texas A&M
Mississippi State at Georgia
Syracuse at Louisiana State
Auburn at Missouri
Louisiana Tech at South Carolina
Massachusetts at Tennessee
WEEK 5
Saturday, Sept. 30
Mississippi at Alabama
Vanderbilt at Florida
New Mexico State at Arkansas
Mississippi State at Auburn
Eastern Michigan at Kentucky
Troy at Louisiana State
Georgia at Tennessee
South Carolina at Texas A&M
WEEK 6
Saturday, Oct. 7
Louisiana State at Florida
Alabama at Texas A&M
Mississippi at Auburn
Missouri at Kentucky
Arkansas at South Carolina
Georgia at Vanderbilt
WEEK 7
Saturday, Oct. 14
Texas A&M at Florida
Arkansas at Alabama
Missouri at Georgia
Auburn at Louisiana State
Vanderbilt at Mississippi
South Carolina at Tennessee
Brigham Young at Mississippi State
WEEK 8
Saturday, Oct. 21
Tennessee at Alabama
Auburn at Arkansas
Louisiana State at Mississippi
Kentucky at Mississippi State
Idaho at Missouri
WEEK 9
Saturday, Oct. 28
Georgia vs. Florida at Jacksonville, Fla., 3:30 p.m. (CBS)
Tennessee at Kentucky
Arkansas at Mississippi
Vanderbilt at South Carolina
Mississippi State at Texas A&M
Missouri at Connecticut
WEEK 10
Saturday, Nov. 4
Florida at Missouri
Louisiana State at Alabama
South Carolina at Georgia
Auburn at Texas A&M
Mississippi at Kentucky
Coastal Carolina at Arkansas
Massachusetts at Mississippi State
Southern Mississippi at Tennessee
Western Kentucky at Vanderbilt
WEEK 11
Saturday, Nov. 11
Florida at South Carolina
Georgia at Auburn
Alabama at Mississippi State
Arkansas at Louisiana State
Tennessee at Missouri
Kentucky at Vanderbilt
Louisiana-Lafayette at Mississippi
New Mexico at Texas A&M
WEEK 12
Saturday, Nov. 18
UAB at Florida
Mercer at Alabama
Mississippi State at Arkansas
Louisiana-Monroe at Auburn
Kentucky at Georgia
Texas A&M at Mississippi
Wofford at South Carolina
Louisiana State at Tennessee
Missouri at Vanderbilt
WEEK 13
Thursday, Nov. 23
Mississippi at Mississippi State, 7:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Friday, Nov. 24
Missouri at Arkansas, 2:30 p.m. (CBS)
Saturday, Nov. 25
Florida State at Florida
Alabama at Auburn
Georgia at Georgia Tech
Louisville at Kentucky
Texas A&M at Louisiana State
Clemson at South Carolina
Vanderbilt at Tennessee
WEEK 14
Saturday, Dec. 2
Championship at Atlanta, Ga., 4 p.m. (CBS)


SUN BELT CONFERENCE Conf. All
Appalachian State 0-0 0-0
Arkansas State 0-0 0-0
Coastal Carolina 0-0 0-0
Georgia Southern 0-0 0-0
Georgia State 0-0 0-0
Idaho 0-0 0-0
Louisiana-Lafayette 0-0 0-0
Louisiana-Monroe 0-0 0-0
New Mexico State 0-0 0-0
South Alabama 0-0 0-0
Texas State 0-0 0-0
Troy 0-0 0-0

WEEK 1
Thursday, Aug. 31
Tennessee State at Georgia State, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Louisiana-Monroe at Memphis, 7 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Sacramento State at Idaho, 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
New Mexico State at Arizona State, 9:30 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Saturday, Sept. 2
Troy at Boise State, 2:45 p.m. (ESPNU)
Appalachian State at Georgia, 5:15 p.m. (ESPN)
Massachusetts at Coastal Carolina, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Southeastern Louisiana at Louisiana-Lafayette, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Houston Baptist at Texas State, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
South Alabama at Mississippi, 6:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Arkansas Stat at Nebraska, 7 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Georgia Southern at Auburn
WEEK 2
Friday, Sept. 8
Oklahoma State at South Alabama, 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Saturday, Sept. 9
Texas State at Colorado, 1 p.m. (Pac-12 Networks)
Miami, Fla. at Arkansas State, 2:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Savannah State at Appalachian State, 2:30 p.m. (ESPN3)
Louisiana-Lafayette at Tulsa, 3 p.m. (ESPN3)
New Hampshire at Georgia Southern, 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
Alabama State at Troy, 5 p.m. (ESPN3)
Louisiana-Monroe at Florida State, 6 p.m. (ACC Network)
UNLV at Idaho, 8 p.m. (ESPN3)
New Mexico State at New Mexico
WEEK 3
Saturday, Sept. 16
Alabama A&M at South Alabama, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Appalachian State at Texas State, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Idaho at Western Michigan, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Southern Mississippi at Louisiana-Monroe, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Arkansas State, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Georgia State at Penn State, 6:30 p.m. (Big Ten Network)
Troy at New Mexico State, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Louisiana-Lafayette at Texas A&M
Coastal Carolina at UAB
WEEK 4
Saturday, Sept. 23
Arkansas State at Southern Methodist, 6 p.m. (ESPN3)
Wake Forest at Appalachian State
Georgia State at Charlotte
Georgia Southern at Indiana
Western Illinois at Coastal Carolina
Louisiana-Monroe at Louisiana-Lafayette
UTEP at New Mexico State
Idaho at South Alabama
UTSA at Texas State
Akron at Troy
WEEK 5
Saturday, Sept. 30
Troy at Louisiana State
Texas State at Wyoming
South Alabama at Louisiana Tech
New Mexico State at Arkansas
Coastal Carolina at Louisiana-Monroe
Memphis at Georgia State
WEEK 6
Wednesday, Oct. 4
Arkansas State at Georgia Southern, 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Saturday, Oct. 7
New Mexico State at Appalachian State
Georgia State at Coastal Carolina
Louisiana-Lafayette at Idaho
Louisiana-Monroe at Texas State (ESPN3)
WEEK 7
Wednesday, Oct. 11
South Alabama at Troy, 7 p.m. (ESPN2)
Thursday, Oct. 12
Texas State at Louisiana-Lafayette, 6:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Saturday, Oct. 14
Georgia State at Louisiana-Monroe
Appalachian State at Idaho
Coastal Carolina at Arkansas State
New Mexico State at Georgia Southern
WEEK 8
Thursday, Oct. 19
Louisiana-Lafayette at Arkansas State, 6:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Saturday, Oct. 21
Coastal Carolina at Appalachian State
Georgia Southern at Massachusetts
Troy at Georgia State
Idaho at Missouri
Louisiana-Monroe at South Alabama
WEEK 9
Thursday, Oct. 26
South Alabama at Georgia State, 6:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Saturday, Oct. 28
Appalachian State at Massachusetts
Louisiana-Monroe at Idaho
Texas State at Coastal Carolina
Arkansas State at New Mexico State
Georgia Southern at Troy
WEEK 10
Thursday, Nov. 2
Idaho at Troy, 8:15 p.m. (ESPNU)
Saturday, Nov. 4
New Mexico State at Texas State (ESPN3)
Louisiana-Lafayette at South Alabama
Georgia State at Georgia Southern
Coastal Carolina at Arkansas
Appalachian State at Louisiana-Monroe
WEEK 11
Thursday, Nov. 9
Georgia Southern at Appalachian State, 6:30 p.m. (ESPNU)
Saturday, Nov. 11
Troy at Coastal Carolina
Arkansas State at South Alabama
Georgia State at Texas State
Louisiana-Lafayette at Mississippi
WEEK 12
Saturday, Nov. 18
Coastal Carolina at Idaho
New Mexico State at Louisiana-Lafayette
Louisiana-Monroe at Auburn
Texas State at Arkansas State
South Alabama at Georgia Southern
WEEK 13
Friday, Nov. 24
Texas State at Troy
Saturday, Nov. 25
Idaho at New Mexico State
Appalachian State at Georgia State
Arkansas State at Louisiana-Monroe
Georgia Southern at Louisiana-Lafayette
WEEK 14
Saturday, Dec. 2
Georgia Southern at Coastal Carolina
Idaho at Georgia State
Troy at Arkansas State
Louisiana-Lafayette at Appalachian State
South Alabama at New Mexico State


INDEPENDENTS All
Army West Point x-x 0-0
Brigham Young x-x 0-0
Massachusetts x-x 0-0
Notre Dame x-x 0-0

WEEK 1
Saturday, Aug. 26
Portland State at Brigham Young, 3:30 p.m. (ESPN)
Hawaii at Massachusetts
Friday, Sept. 1
Fordham at Army West Point, 6 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Sept. 2
Temple at Notre Dame, 3:30 p.m. (NBC)
Massachusetts at Coastal Carolina, 7 p.m. (ESPN3)
Brigham Young vs. Louisiana State at Houston, Texas, 9:30 p.m. (ESPN)
WEEK 2
Saturday, Sept. 9
Buffalo at Army West Point, 12 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Georgia at Notre Dame, 7:30 p.m. (NBC)
Utah at Brigham Young, 10:15 p.m.
Old Dominion at Massachusetts
WEEK 3
Friday, Sept. 15
Massachusetts at Temple, 7 p.m. (ESPNU)
Saturday, Sept. 16
Notre Dame at Boston College, 12 p.m. (ESPN)
Wisconsin at Brigham Young, 3:30 p.m.
Army West Point at Ohio State, 4:30 p.m. (FOX)
WEEK 4
Saturday, Sept. 23
Notre Dame at Michigan State, 8 p.m. (FOX)
Massachusetts at Tennessee
Army West Point at Tulane (ESPN3)
WEEK 5
Friday, Sept. 29
Brigham Young at Utah State, 8 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Saturday, Sept. 30
UTEP at Army West Point, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Miami, Ohio at Notre Dame, 5 p.m. (NBC Sports Network)
Ohio at Massachusetts
WEEK 6
Friday, Oct. 6
Boise State at Brigham Young, 10:15 p.m. (ESPN)
Saturday, Oct. 7
Notre Dame at North Carolina
Army West Point at Rice, 6:30 p.m.
WEEK 7
Saturday, Oct. 14
Eastern Michigan at Army West Point, 12 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Brigham Young at Mississippi State
Massachusetts at South Florida
WEEK 8
Saturday, Oct. 21
Temple at Army West Point, 12 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Southern California at Notre Dame, 7:30 p.m. (NBC)
Georgia Southern at Massachusetts
Brigham Young at East Carolina
WEEK 9
Saturday, Oct. 28
North Carolina State at Notre Dame, 3:30 p.m. (NBC)
Appalachian State at Massachusetts
San Jose State at Brigham Young
WEEK 10
Saturday, Nov. 4
Wake Forest at Notre Dame, 3:30 p.m. (NBC)
Army West Point at Air Force, 3:30 p.m. (CBS Sports Network)
Massachusetts at Mississippi State
Brigham Young at Fresno State
WEEK 11
Friday, Nov. 10
Brigham Young at UNLV, 10:30 p.m.
Saturday, Nov. 11
Notre Dame at Miami, Fla.
Maine at Massachusetts
Duke at Army West Point, 12 p.m.
WEEK 12
Saturday, Nov. 18
Massachusetts at Brigham Young, 3 p.m.
Navy at Notre Dame, 3:30 p.m. (NBC)
Army West Point at North Texas, 6:30 p.m.
WEEK 13
Saturday, Nov. 25
Notre Dame at Stanford
Brigham Young at Hawaii, 9 p.m.
WEEK 15
Saturday, Dec. 9
Navy vs. Army West Point at Philadelphia, 3 p.m. (CBS)


 

About Matthew Postins

Related Post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *